Rozlosování
1. kolo 22. 10. 2010 - 24. 10. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1000. HC Rokycany : volno
1001. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : HC Chotíkov „A“
1002. HC Pubec Plzeň : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1003. KLH Božkov : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1004. SKP Rokycany : SKP Klatovy
2. kolo 29. 10. 2010 - 31. 10. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1005. volno : SKP Klatovy
1006. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : SKP Rokycany
1007. HC Pubec Plzeň : KLH Božkov
1008. HC Chotíkov „A“ : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1009. HC Rokycany : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
3. kolo 05. 11. 2010 - 7. 11. 2010
----------------------------------------------------
1010. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : volno
1011. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : HC Rokycany
1012. KLH Božkov : HC Chotíkov „A“
1013. SKP Rokycany : HC Pubec Plzeň
1014. SKP Klatovy : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
4. kolo 12. 11. 2010 - 14. 11. 2010
--------------------------------------------------------
1015. volno : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1016. HC Pubec Plzeň : SKP Klatovy
1017. HC Chotíkov „A“ : SKP Rokycany
1018. HC Rokycany : KLH Božkov
1019. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
5. kolo 19. 11. 2010 - 21. 11. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1020. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : volno
1021. KLH Božkov : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1022. SKP Rokycany : HC Rokycany
1023. SKP Klatovy : HC Chotíkov „A“
1024. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : HC Pubec Plzeň
6. kolo 26. 11. 2010 - 28. 11. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1025. volno : HC Pubec Plzeň
1026. HC Chotíkov „A“ : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1027. HC Rokycany : SKP Klatovy
1028. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : SKP Rokycany
1029. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : KLH Božkov
7. kolo 03. 12. 2010 - 05. 12. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1030. KLH Božkov : volno
1031. SKP Rokycany : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1032. SKP Klatovy : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1033. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : HC Rokycany
1034. HC Chotíkov „A“ : HC Pubec Plzeň
8. kolo 10. 12. 2010 - 12. 12. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1035. volno : HC Chotíkov „A“
1036. HC Rokycany : HC Pubec Plzeň
1037. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1038. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : SKP Klatovy
1039. KLH Božkov : SKP Rokycany
9. kolo 17. 12. 2010 - 19. 12. 2010
-------------------------------------------------------
1040. SKP Rokycany : volno
1041. SKP Klatovy : KLH Božkov
1042. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1043. HC Pubec Plzeň : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1044. HC Chotíkov „A“ : HC Rokycany
10. kolo 07. 01. 2011 - 09. 01. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1045. volno : HC Rokycany
1046. HC Chotíkov „A“ : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1047. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : HC Pubec Plzeň
1048. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : KLH Božkov
1049. SKP Klatovy : SKP Rokycany
11. kolo 14.01. 2011 - 16. 01. 2011
--------------------------------------------------------
1050. SKP Klatovy : volno
1051. SKP Rokycany : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1052. KLH Božkov : HC Pubec Plzeň
1053. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : HC Chotíkov „A“
1054. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : HC Rokycany
12. kolo 21. 01. 2011 - 23. 01. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1055. volno : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1056. HC Rokycany : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1057. HC Chotíkov „A“ : KLH Božkov
1058. HC Pubec Plzeň : SKP Rokycany
1059. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : SKP Klatovy
13. kolo 28. 01. 2011 - 30. 01. 2011
----------------------------------------------------------
1060. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : volno
1061. SKP Klatovy : HC Pubec Plzeň
1062. SKP Rokycany : HC Chotíkov „A“
1063. KLH Božkov : HC Rokycany
1064. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
14. kolo 04. 02. 2011 - 06. 02. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1065. volno : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1066. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : KLH Božkov
1067. HC Rokycany : SKP Rokycany
1068. HC Chotíkov „A“ : SKP Klatovy
1069. HC Pubec Plzeň : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
15. kolo 11. 02. 2011 - 13. 02. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1070. HC Pubec Plzeň : volno
1071. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : HC Chotíkov „A“
1072. SKP Klatovy : HC Rokycany
1073. SKP Rokycany : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1074. KLH Božkov : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
16. kolo 18. 02. 2011 - 20. 02. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1075. volno : KLH Božkov
1076. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : SKP Rokycany
1077. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : SKP Klatovy
1078. HC Rokycany : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1079. HC Pubec Plzeň : HC Chotíkov „A“
17. kolo 25. 02. 2011 - 27. 02. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1080. HC Chotíkov „A“ : volno
1081. HC Pubec Plzeň : HC Rokycany
1082. SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“ : TJ Apollo Kaznějov
1083. SKP Klatovy : Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“
1084. SKP Rokycany : KLH Božkov
18. kolo 04. 03. 2011 - 06. 03. 2011
---------------------------------------------------------
1085. volno : SKP Rokycany
1086. KLH Božkov : SKP Klatovy
1087. Ekonomické Stavby Plzeň „A“ : SKHP Meteor Třemošná „A“
1088. TJ Apollo Kaznějov : HC Pubec Plzeň
1089. HC Rokycany : HC Chotíkov „A“